Arizona Region of USA Volleyball
Jr Girls Club 16
Final Standings

Congratulations to all our teams this 2005 club season!! Have a great summer and we will see you next year!!

 

16AA Division

 

1

Molten 16-Brian

16AA Gold Division Champion

2

Mesa 16-Amy

 

3

Molten 16-Berta

 

4

Kaepa Club Red 15-1

 

5

PNV 16-Tsunami

 

6

AZ Grand Canyon 15-1

 

7

Borderline Peppers 16's

16AA Silver Division Champion

8

AVA 15-Black

 

9

Kaepa Club Red 16-Karyn

 

10

West Valley 16-Fear EE

 

11

Arizona Juniors 16-2

 

12

Yavapai Jrs 16-Black

 

13

AZ East Valley 16-Emily

16AA Bronze Division Champions

14

AZ Grand Canyon 16-Black

 

15

Litchfield Park Starlings 16-Navy

 

16

Pinnacle Fury 16-1

 

17

Club Arrowhead 15-Big Dawgs

 

18

PNV 15-Monsoon

 

19

Club Summit 16-1

16AA Flight 1 Champion

20

Arizona Jrs 15-1

 

21

Black Mountain 15-Devils

 

22

Club Cactus 16-2

 

23

AZ Fire 16-1

 

24

AZ Rage 16-Red

 

25

AZ Foothills 16-2

16AA Flight 2 Champion

26

AZ Primitive 16-Pink

 

27

Club Cactus Jrs 16-3

 

28

Club Cochise 16-1

 

29

Arrowhead 16-Punishers

 

30

Anthem 16's

 

31

AZ East Valley 16-2

16AA Flight 3 Champion

32

AZ Primitive 16-Black

 

33

Zona 16-2

 

34

Arrowhead 15-Crush

 

35

AZ Sky 16-Lady Lightning

 

36

AZ Rage 15-Red

 

 

16A Division

 

37

Zia 16-Bruisers

16A Gold Division Champion

38

Club Zion 16's

 

39

Molten 16-Angela

 

40

SEVC 16-1

 

41

Molten 16-Ho

 

42

Tucson Jrs 16's

 

T43

Club Cactus 16-4

 

T43

AVA 16-Red

 

45

Club Digz 16's

16A Silver Division Champion

46

High Altitude 16-Nace

 

47

Westside Hawks

 

48

Falcon 16-1

 

49

PNV 16-Impact

 

50

AZONE 16-West

 

T51

Arrowhead 16-Those Girls

 

T51

High Altitude 15-A

 

53

Zia 16-Blockbusters

16A Bronze Division Champion

54

Team AZ 16-Cathy

 

55

AZ Sky 15-Twisters

 

56

Gila Valley 15-Marie

 

57

Sedona Jrs 16's

 

58

West Valley 16-Rage

 

T59

Gila Valley 16-Rhonda

 

T59

Yavapai Jrs 16-Green

 

61

Team AZ 16-Richie

16A Flight 1 Champion

62

Zona 16-3

 

63

Palo Verde 16-Sparkies

 

64

AVA 16-Gray

 

65

AZ Sky 15-SWAT

 

66

Zona 16-4

 

67

Phoenix Joys 15-Green

 

68

Molten 16-Ali

16A Flight 2 Champion

69

Paradise Valley 16-Black

 

70

Club Cruz Sahuarita 16's

 

71

Zia 15-Great Bambino

 

72

Klub Nectar 16-Clovers

 

73

Mesa 16-Loreena

 

74

Team United 16-1

16A Flight 3 Champions

75

AZ Rage 15-Black

 

76

Club Cochise 15-Benson Cats

 

77

Zona 16-5

 

78

PNV 16-Falcons

 

79

Paradise Valley 15-Black

 

 

Did not Play

 

 

ASO AZ 16

 

 

Klub Nectar 16-AZ Sting

 

 

Mountain Crush 16's

 

 

Team AZ 16-Sheena

 

 

Tri-Valley Jrs 16's