Arizona Region of USA Volleyball
Jr Girls Club 14
Final Standings

Congratulations to all our teams this 2005 club season!! Have a great summer and we will see you next year!!

 

14AA Division

 

1

Arrowhead 14-Ravens

14AA Gold Division Champion

2

AZ Foothills 14-1

 

3

Arizona Juniors 14-1

 

4

AZ Sky 13-T

 

5

AZ East Valley 14-1

 

6

AZ Primitive 14-Black

 

7

AVA 14-Black

14AA Silver Division Champion

8

AZ Storm 14-1

 

9

AZ Sky 14-Shox

 

10

PNV 14-Wildcats

 

11

Molten 14-On Fire

 

12

AZ Grand Canyon 14-1

 

13

Litchfield Park Starlings 14-Navy

14AA Bronze Division Champions

14

Arrowhead 14-Blitz

 

15

Zia 13-Thunder

 

16

Zia 14-X-ecutors

 

17

AZ Sky 13-Mystics

 

18

Palo Verde 14-Bobcats

 

19

Zona 14-1

14AA Flight 1 Champion

20

Black Mountain Jrs 14-Dragons

 

21

Club Summit 14-1

 

22

Zia 14-Titans

 

23

Arrowhead 13-Blaze

 

24

AVA 14-Red

 

25

AZ East Valley 13-1

14AA Flight 2 Champion

26

PNV 14-Coyotes

 

27

Arizona Jrs 13-Deadly Daisies

 

28

Kaepa Club Red 14-1

 

29

Phoenix Joys 14-1

 

30

AVA 13-Black

 

31

AZ Rage 14-Red

14AA Flight 3 Champion

32

AZ Sky 14-Illusion

 

33

Zia 14-Blue Lightning

 

34

AZ East Valley 14-2

 

35

Falcon 14-Blue

 

36

AZ Grand Canyon 13-1

 

 

14A Division

 

37

Arrowhead 13-Crush

14A Gold Division Champion

38

Tuba City Starlings 14's

 

39

AZ Sky 14-Ice

 

40

AZ Foothills 13-1

 

41

Arrowhead 14-Flames

 

42

Gila Valley 14-Janene

 

43

Club Cochise 14-1

 

T44

PNV 13-Riptide

 

T44

AZ Sky 13-Storm

 

46

AZ Foothills 14-2

14A Silver Division Champion

47

Club Cactus 14-1

 

48

Club Cactus 14-2

 

49

AZ Sky 14-Flamin Aces

 

50

West Valley Jrs 14-Rockettes

 

51

AZ East Valley 14-Peter

 

52

AZ Primitive 14-Pink

 

T53

Anthem 14-1

 

T53

Yavapai Jrs 14-Black

 

55

Zona 14-2

14A Bronze Division Champion

56

Extreme 14-Dots

 

57

Molten 14-Nate

 

58

Kaepa Club Red 13-1

 

59

AZ Sky 13-Blue Lightning

 

60

Kaepa Club Red 14-Britt

 

61

Zona 14-3

 

T62

AZ East Valley 14-Navonna

 

T62

Club Summit 14-2

 

64

Molten 14-Damian

14A Flight 1 Champion

65

AZONE 14-West

 

66

Arizona Jrs 14-2

 

67

SEVC 14-1

 

68

Phoenix Joys 14-Green

 

69

Club Zion 14's

 

70

Club Cactus 14-3

 

T71

Zia 14-Wahines

 

T71

Desert Diamonds 14's

 

73

Litchfield Park Starlings 14-Black

14A Flight 2 Champion

74

High Altitude 14-Andy

 

75

Anthem 14-2

 

76

AZ Rage 14-13-Red

 

77

Paradise Valley 14-Black

 

78

Falcon 14-Silver

 

79

Yavapai Jrs 14-Green

 

T80

Sedona Jrs 14's

 

T80

Arrowhead 14-Mustangs

 

82

Anthem 13's

14A Flight 3 Champions

83

AZ Primitive 13-Black

 

84

AZ East Valley 14-Jin

 

85

Phoenix Joys 14-Blue

 

86

AZ Foothills 13-2

 

87

Zona 14-4

 

88

Extreme 14-Funky Monkeys

 

89

High Altitude 13-Henry

 

90

Black Mountain 13-Jaguars

 

91

Team AZ 14-Ashley - Did not Play